Usata (2020) Ford Fiesta ST-Line 95 CV | Buon prezzo
ST-LINE 1.0 95 CV BENZ-OK
- 2020
- 35.300 km
- Allestimento: ST-Line
- 1.0L Benzina
- Utilitaria
- Manuale
- 95 CV (69 kW)
- Dettagli
Buon prezzo
Subito Motori
Offerte selezionate
Diventa un rivenditore verificato
ST-LINE 1.0 95 CV BENZ-OK
Buon prezzo
Subito Motori
ST-Line -NEOPATENTATI
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
Fiesta 5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line s
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
Fiesta 1.5 TDCi 5 porte ST-Lin
Buon prezzo
Subito Motori
Offerte selezionate
5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line s&s 95cv
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line s&s 100cv
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line s
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
1.0 ecoboost h ST-Line 125cv
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
Fiesta VII 2018 5p 5p 1.1 ST-Line
Super prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.0 ecoboost h st-line
Buon prezzo
Automobile.it
Offerte selezionate
5p 1.1 ST-Line 85cv my18
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.5 tdci ST-line 95cv
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
vii 5p 1.0 ecoboost h st-line
Buon prezzo
Rivenditore
ST-Line
Buon prezzo
Ford.it
Subito Motori
ST Line
Ottimo prezzo
Subito Motori
Fiesta VII 2022 5p 5p 1.0 ecoboost
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
VII 2017 3p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
VII 2022 5p5p 1.0 ecoboost h
Ottimo prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.5 tdci ST-line 75cv
Ottimo prezzo
Autoscout24
Offerte selezionate
1.0 Ecoboost 100 CV 5p. ST-Lin
Ottimo prezzo
Autoscout24
VII 2017 5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.0 ecoboost st-line s&s 95cv
Ottimo prezzo
Autoscout24
5p 1.0 ecoboost h st-line
Super prezzo
Automobile.it
5p 1.0 ecoboost ST-Line s&s 125cv
Buon prezzo
Autoscout24
Offerte selezionate